Новости

Предыдущий матч

г.Гродно / 14 авг. 2019 г. / 19:00
8:2

Расписание катаний

  • 24 августа 2019 г., сб
    14.15 - 15.00
  • 25 августа 2019 г., вс
    20.00 - 20.45

Таблица

Команда И О
1 Неман 7 17
2 Гомель 7 16
3 Локомотив-Орша 7 14
4 Пинские ястребы 7 11
5 Бобруйск 7 11
6 Могилев 7 7
7 U 20 7 5
8 Авиатор 7 3
Команда И О
1 Динамо-Молодечно 6 16
2 Шахтер 6 16
3 Химик 6 12
4 U-18 6 8
5 Брест 6 7
6 Лида 6 4
7 Витебск 6 0

Календарь

Орша / 13 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
6:1
Новополоцк / 15 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Химик - Бобруйск
5:1
Пинск / 20 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
5:2
Брест / 22 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
3:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 27 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
3:0
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 29 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
1:6
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 2 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Авиатор
3:7
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 6 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - U-18
3:2
Минск / 8 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
1:2
Барановичи / 11 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Авиатор - Бобруйск
7:0
г.Витебск / 18 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
5:2
г.Могилев / 20 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
7:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 25 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
3:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 27 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
1:7
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 30 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
2:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 31 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
1:4
г.Витебск / 15 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Химик - Бобруйск
8:3
г.Орша / 17 ноября 2018 г. / 13:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
4:2
г.Пинск / 22 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
3:2
г. Брест / 24 ноября 2018 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
6:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 29 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
3:6
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 1 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
4:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 6 декабря 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Авиатор
5:3
г. Барановичи / 22 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Авиатор - Бобруйск
1:2
г. Витебск / 27 декабря 2018 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
3:5
г. Могилев / 29 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
5:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 10 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
2:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 12 января 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
2:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 15 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
3:4
г. Минск / 19 января 2019 г. / 13:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
1:0
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 21 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - U-18
3:2
г. Новополоцк / 24 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Химик - Бобруйск
5:1
г. Орша / 26 января 2019 г. / 13:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
6:1
г. Пинск / 31 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
2:1
г. Могилев / 9 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
6:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 14 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
2:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 16 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
2:1
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 19 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
3:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 21 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
0:3
г. Минск / 23 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
4:6
г. Брест / 2 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
4:1
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 14 февраля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
5:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 16 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
4:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 19 февраля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Авиатор
3:6
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 23 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - U-18
3:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 2 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Авиатор - Бобруйск
3:2
г. Витебск / 7 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
3:2
г. Орша / 17 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
0:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 25 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Гомель
1:7
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 26 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - U 20
2:1
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 29 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Авиатор
1:3
Пинск / 2 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
2:0
г. Брест / 4 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Брест - Бобруйск
2:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 8 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
6:1
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 10 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
3:6
г.Новополоцк / 13 апреля 2019 г. / 13:00
Химик - Бобруйск
1:3
г. Витебск / 15 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
2:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 18 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Брест
5:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 20 апреля 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
4:3
г.Барановичи / 23 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Авиатор - Бобруйск
3:7
г. Минск / 25 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
U 20 - Бобруйск
5:2
г.Гомель / 26 апреля 2019 г. / 19:00
Гомель - Бобруйск
1:2
г.Орша / 1 августа 2019 г. / 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
4:0
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 3 августа 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Авиатор
4:1
г. Минск / 5 августа 2019 г. / 19:00
U 20 - Бобруйск
2:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 7 августа 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
4:5
г.Жлобин / 10 августа 2019 г. / 13:00
Гомель - Бобруйск
2:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 12 августа 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
4:5
г.Гродно / 14 августа 2019 г. / 19:00
Неман - Бобруйск
8:2